Lagos Zone 1Rev Segun AkingbuwaEjigbo, Ipaja, Ikotun-Egbe, Egan, Bucknor, Igando, IsuitiVIEW DETAILS

Lagos Zone 2Rev Clem IwegbuIsolo, Mushin, Ilasa, Airport RoadVIEW DETAILS

Lagos Zone 3REV. MARK ANTHONY ISIGUZOROGbagada, Oworo, Ekore Oworo 2, OguduVIEW DETAILS

Lagos Zone 4Rev Akintola OniAkoka, Iwaya, Ebute Metta, Shomolu, IlupejuVIEW DETAILS


Lagos Zone 5REV. OBINNA EGBUONUAlapere, Ojota, Magodo, Ketu, Tipper Garage VIEW DETAILS

Lagos Zone 6Rev Chris MbamaluIba Central, Iba New Town, Alaba, Okokomaiko, IjanikinVIEW DETAILS

Lagos Zone 7Rev Sunkanmi ObisesanApapa, Kirikiri, Marine Beach, OrileVIEW DETAILS

Lagos Zone 8Rev Okechukwu OmeziDopemu, Idimu, Shasha, Egbeda, AyoboVIEW DETAILS


Lagos Zone 9Rev Dickson AndersonSurulere, Agboola, Masha, Idi-ArabaVIEW DETAILS

Lagos Zone 10To be AnnouncedIkorodu, Ajegunle, Agiliti, IsawoVIEW DETAILS

Lagos Zone 11REV. TONY SAMSONVictoria Island, Obalende, Ajah, EpeVIEW DETAILS

Lagos Zone 12Rev Iyke OsujiFestac, Badagry, Satellite TownVIEW DETAILS


Lagos Zone 13Rev Dele SalauOko Oba, Ojokoro, Iju, AIT AlagbadoVIEW DETAILS

Lagos Zone 14Rev Kanimo InyangOjodu, Akute, Ikeja, IsheriVIEW DETAILS

Northern Zone 1Rev N. C. AnwumabelemDape, Bwari, Kuje, Kubwa, Nyanya Maraba, Gwagwalada, Jos, UkeVIEW DETAILS

Northern Zone 2Rev Boyi SamuelMinna, Kaduna, Iddah, Ilorin, Suleja, Kaduna KateriVIEW DETAILS


Northern Zone 3Rev Maxwell GbinijeUtako, Maiduguri, Jalingo, BassaVIEW DETAILS

South South Zone 1Rev Joseph AsokomehPort Harcourt, Eket, Uyo, Oron, Yenegoa, Calabar, Ikwere Road, OyigboVIEW DETAILS

South South Zone 2Asaba, Agbor, Ibusa, Abala Obodo, Warri, Ugbodu, Benin, Okpanam, Oqwuashi Uku, Idumuje UgbokoVIEW DETAILS

South East Zone 1Rev Ugochukwu OrgalyEnugu, nnewi, Ogbunike, Nnobi, Oba, Ukehe, Uwani, Nsukka, Agbani, AwkaVIEW DETAILS


South East Zone 2Rev Segun AyorindeUmuahia, Nbawsi, Iheorji, Ohafia, Ngwa Road, Owo-Ahiafor, Ogbor Hill, Abakaliki, Oguta, Factory Road, Owerri, IhiagwaVIEW DETAILS

South West Zone 1Rev Sola KehindeFelele, Scout Camp, Anfani, Osogbo, EdeVIEW DETAILS

South West Zone 2Rev Biodun AdeyemoAkure, Ilesha, Oke Aro, Ado EkitiVIEW DETAILS

South West Zone 3Rev Moses EnisanfoyeIlaro, Ilisan, Owode Egba, Owode Yewa, Oba, Isara, Idi Iroko, Adigbe, Sango Ota, Papalanto, Ijebu Ode, Ita Oshin, Ijebu Igbo, Sagamu, Ojere, Ita Elega, Eleweran, Kuto, Olokemeji, Ago Iwoye, KobapeVIEW DETAILS


Europe & AsiaRev Emeka EgbuonuUpper Clapton, Fulham, Philippines, Brescia, Asti-Italy, Leeds, Balbriggan, Galway, Dagenham, Sligo-IrelandVIEW DETAILS

America/Middle EastRev Fred. O. ImusehAtlanta, Houston 1, Maryland, Tel Aviv, Baltimore, Dallas, Houston 2VIEW DETAILS

Africa Zone 1Rev Obiora E, NnadiriCote d’Ivoire, Ghana, Cotonou, Togo, GambiaVIEW DETAILS

Africa Zone 2Rev Obiakor DaveB.P. 8300, Gymnase Centre Sportif D’Oloumi Libreville, GabonVIEW DETAILS


Headquarters AnnexBishop Peace OkonkwoLiberia, South Africa, MagboroVIEW DETAILS